Round Sign - Circular LED display screen

 

LED display screen

Round Sign

Brand your business with circular led sign

Led sign with audience number detect,

know your business in office

LED display

LED screen

Product details

Customized Round LED modules make sure it present your LOGO perfectly .

Plug and play digital LED sign

Help growing your business

LED display screen
LED display Indoor and outdoor led sign
diameter 30cm to 3m,
pixel pitch P2.5mm to P5mm.
Brightness auto
adjustable day&night
auto power on/off
LED screen

Pixel pitch (mm)2.54.68
ModelCI2.5-φ0.5CI4.6-φ0.6CI8-φ0.64
LEDSMD2121SMD2727SMD3535
Density (dots/sqm)1600004725915625
Module resolution (dots)1000042531600
Module width (mm)250300320
Module height (mm)250300320
Cabinet width (mm)500600640
Cabinet height (mm)500600640
Cabinet depth858585
Resolution (dots)40000170136400
Weight (kg)101415
Materialaluminiumaluminiumaluminium
MaintainFront rearFrontFront
IPXIP43IP65IP65
Max brightness (cd/sqm)100045004500
Color temperature (k)650065006500
Angle140/140140/140140/140
Contrast ratio3000:13000:13000:1
Max power (w)200200200
Average power (w)150150150
Voltage typeACACAC
Voltage (v)110-220110-220110-220
Driving method1/321/321/32
Screen FPS (hz)606060
Contact LED display factory
whatsapp