Outdoor LED display-Ares

Outdoor LED display

Ares

Preferred installation of outdoor LED display

50% running cost saving

10,000 nits brightness

1m X 1m aluminium cabinet

Engineering

Front/Rear maintenance

No need Air Conditioner

Silver,White, Black

23KG/panel

Outdoor LED display
Outdoor Led display

Light weight

Slim and light weight

Aluminium panel

Curvable design

Plug & play

Ship&Install cost saving

The waterway led screen,On the weekend,

you should go to waterway,find a coffeeshop,

have a drink and enjoy content from big led display.

led screen
Pixel pitch (mm)10.43.94.86.27.8
ModelAO10.4-10001000AO3.9-10001000AO4.8-10001000AO6.2-10001000AO7.8-10001000
LEDSMD2727SMD1921SMD1921SMD2727SMD2727
Density (dots/sqm)924665746434032601516437
Module resolution (dots)11568218542532522055
Module width (mm)500500500500500
Module height (mm)250250250250250
Cabinet width (mm)10001000100010001000
Cabinet height (mm)10001000100010001000
Cabinet depth6060606060
Resolution (dots)924665746434032601516437
Weight (kg)2424242424
MaterialAluminiumAluminiumAluminiumAluminiumAluminium
MaintainFront rearFront rearFront rearFront rearFront rear
IPXIP65IP65IP65IP65IP65
Max brightness (cd/sqm)1000010000100001000010000
Color temperature (k)65006500650065006500
Angle140140140140140
Contrast ratio1:11:11:11:11:1
Max power (w)600600600600600
Average power (w)200200200200200
Voltage typeACACACACAC
Voltage (v)110-220110-220110-220110-220110-220
Driving method28754
Screen FPS (hz)6060606060
Contact LED display factory
whatsapp