sPad Pro - Indoor/outdoor rental panel

 

LED rental screen

sPad Pro

 

Indoor/outdoor rental solution

Perfect In-Camera Performance

perfect visual effect in-camera shooting, high refresh rate

deep black

Outdoor rental screen
Indoor rental screen

Born for Stage Productions

Build Large LED Wall Fast & Easy

Hanging & Stacking Options

Corner Protector for the lamps at the edge

LED rental screen LED rental panel rental screen
Pixel pitch (mm)1.92.93.94.8
ModelPI-1.9-500x500mm(PI-2.9-500x500mm/PO-2.9-500x500mm)(PI-3.9-500x500/1000mm/PO-3.9-500x500mm)(PI-4.8-500x500/1000mm/PO-4.8-500x500/1000mm/PO-4.8-500x500/1000mm/PO-4.8-500x500/1000mm)
LEDSMD1515(SMD2020/SMD1415)(SMD2020/SMD1921)(SMD2020/SMD1921/SMD1921/SMD1921)
Density (dots/sqm)2770081189066574643403
Module resolution (dots)17313743241092713
Module width (mm)250250250250
Module height (mm)250250250250
Cabinet width (mm)500500500500
Cabinet height (mm)500500500500
Cabinet depth75757575
Resolution (dots)69252297271643710851
Weight (kg)7.5(7.5/8)(7.5/12.5/8/13)(7.5/14/8/8/8/13)
Materialaluminiumaluminiumaluminiumaluminium
MaintainFront rearFront rearFront rear(Front rear/Front/Front/Front rear)
IPXIP43(IP43/IP65)(IP43/IP65)(IP43/IP65/IP65/IP65)
Max brightness (cd/sqm)1000(800/4500)(1000/5000)(1000/5000/5000/5000)
Color temperature (k)6500650065006500
Angle140/140140/140140/140140/140
Contrast ratio5000:1(5000:1/4000:1)(5000:1/4000:1)(5000:1/4000:1/4000:1/4000:1)
Max power (w)130(130/260)(130-260/260)(130/260/260/520/260/520/260/520)
Average power (w)75(75/130)(75-130/130)(75/130/130/260/130/260/130/260)
Voltage typeACACACAC
Voltage (v)110-220110-220110-220(110-220/110/110/110)
Driving method1/32(1/32/1/12)(1/32/1/12)1/12
Screen FPS (hz)60606060
Contact LED display factory
whatsapp